Results

Select Season
Select Event Type
Filter Results
SkipperCrewRank R1R2R3TotalNett
Pete Walker 1.02.01.03.06.06.0
Andrew WilsonPeter Slater2.07.02.01.010.010.0
Anthony DuchatelEvelyn Harves3.03.03.06.012.012.0
Aaron SaultTroy St Clare4.01.06.07.014.014.0
Upu KilaDoogie McDougall5.04.08.02.014.014.0
David FisherAinslee Gordon6.06.04.05.015.015.0
Michael HenmanRegina Renfree7.09.05.04.018.018.0
Andrew NelsonMaria Nelson8.08.07.08.023.023.0
Stan Dixon 9.05.013.0 DNF10.0 DNS28.028.0
Keiren SaultDestiny Sault10.012.09.09.030.030.0
Jon HoileImmy Hoile11.010.013.0 DNF10.0 DNS33.033.0
Grant Morgan 12.011.013.0 DNF10.0 DNS34.034.0